Vini Rossi

Nord
DOLCETTO D’ALBA
Luciano Sandrone - Barolo (CN)
Uve: Dolcetto
BARBERA D’ALBA
Bricco Maiolica - Diano d’Alba (CN)
Uve: Barbera
RUCHÈ LA TRADIZIONE
Montalbera - Castagnole Monferrato (AT)
Uve: Ruchè
BARBARESCO
Pio Cesare - Alba (CN)
Uve: Nebbiolo
BAROLO
Massolino - Serralunga d’Alba (CN)
Uve: Nebbiolo
BARBARESCO GAJA
BARBARESCO GALLINA ODDERO
BAROLO CASCINA FRANCIA CONTERNO
BAROLO “LE VIGNE” LUCIANO SANDRONE
Lombardia
O.P. BONARDA COSTA DEL SOLE
Marchese Adorno - Retorbido (PV)
Uve: Croatina, uva rara
O.P. PINOT NERO BRUGHERIO
Marchese Adorno - Retorbido (PV)
Uve: Pinot Nero
Trentino Alto Adige
LAGREIN RIVUS
Pfitscher - Bolzano (BZ)
Uve: Lagrein
PINOT NERO FILARI DI MAZZON
Carlotto - Ora (BZ)
Uve: Pinot nero
SCHIAVA KALKOFEN
Baron di Paulì - Caldaro (BZ)
Uve: Schiava
SAN LEONARDO
Tenuta San Leonardo - Avio (TN)
Uve: C. Sauvignon, C. Franc, Merlot
Friuli Venezia Giulia
REFOSCO DAL PEDUNCOLO ROSSO
Bastianich - Cividale del Friuli (UD)
Uve: Refosco
SCHIOPPETTINO 2011
Fulvio Bressan - Farra d’Isonzo (GO)
Uve: Schioppettino
EGO 2011
Fulvio Bressan - Farra d’Isonzo (GO)
Uve: Schioppettino, Cabernet Franc
VALPOLICELLA RE PAZZO
Terre di Leone - Marano di Valpolicella (VR)
Uve: Corvina, Rondinella, Oseleta e altre
AMARONE DELLA VALPOLICELLA S. URBANO
Speri - Pedemonte (VR)
Uve: Corvina, Corvinone
VALPOLICELLA SUPERIORE 2010
Vigneto di Monte Lodoletta - Cellore d’Illasi (VR) Veneto
Uve: Corvina, Corvina grossa, Rondinella, Oseleta
AMARONE DELLA VALPOLICELLA 2010
Vigneto di Monte Lodoletta - Cellore d’Illasi (VR) Veneto
Uve: Corvina, Rondinella, Oseleta, Croatina
Centro e Sud
CHIANTI “LE CICALE DI VINCIGLIATA“
Bibi Graetz - Fiesole (FI)
Uve: Sangiovese
MORELLINO DI SCANSANO
Terenzi - Scansano (GR)
Uve: Sangiovese
CASAMATTA ROSSO
Bibi Graetz Testamatta - Fiesole, Isola del Giglio (FI)
Uve: Sangiovese, Colorino
SOFFOCONE DI VINCIGLIATA
Bibi Graetz Testamatta - Fiesole, Isola del Giglio (FI)
Uve: Canaiolo Nero, Colorino, Sangiovese
BRUNELLO DI MONTALCINO
Casanova di Neri - Montalcino (SI)
Uve: Sangiovese
PRIMITIVO DI GIOIA DEL COLLE FATALONE
Gioia del Colle, Puglia
Uve: Primitivo
PRIMITIVO DI MANDURIA “ES”
Gianfranco Fino - Manduria, Puglia
Uve: Primitivo
ETNA ROSSO
Tenute delle Terre Nere - Etna (CT)
Uve: Nerello Mascalese, Nerello Cappuccio
TURRIGA 2010
Argiolas - Serdiana (CA)
Uve: Cannonau, Carignano, Bovale
Grandi Firme Italiane
TIGNANELLO 2012
Antinori - San Casciano (FI)
Uve: Cabernet Sauvignon, Sangiovese
SASSICAIA 2013
Tenuta San Guido - Castagneto Carducci (LI)
Uve: Cabernet Sauvignon, Cabernet Franc
ORNELLAIA 2012
Tenuta dell’Ornellaia - Castagneto Carducci (LI)
Uve: Cabernet Sauvignon, Cabernet Franc, Merlot
MASSETO
Tenuta dell’Ornellaia - Castagneto Carducci (LI)
Uve: Merlot
BRUNELLO DI MONTALCINO
Biondi Santi - Montalcino (SI)
Uve: Sangiovese
PRIMITIVO DI MANDURIA “ES”
Gianfranco Fino- Sava (TA)
Uve: Primitivo
VALPOLICELLA CLASS. SUP. 2006
Giuseppe Quintarelli - Cera di Negrar (VE)
Uve: Corvina, Rondinella, Cabernet
TERRA DI LAVORO
Galardi - Sessa Aurunca (CE)
Uve: Aglianico, Piedirosso
Vini Esteri Bianchi
CHABLIS SAINT PIERRE
Albert Pie - Chablis (France)
Uve: Chardonnay
SANCERRE
Comte la Fond - Loira (France)
Uve: Sauvignon
POULLY-FUMÈ
Jonathan Pabiot - Loira (France)
Uve: Sauvignon Blanc
© 2015 Ristorante L'Altra Botte | contatti

Tel. 0331 59 22 17 - info@ristorantealtrabotte.com